Schule Thalwil
Barbara AbbtSchulische/-r Heilpädagoge/-in
Andrea AegerterPsychomotorik-Therapeut/-in
Rahel AmbergIF-Lehrperson
Gregor Mac BärLehrperson [6. Klasse Bär]
Adriana BarzasiKindergartenlehrperson [Kindergarten Kuppel]
Katharina Basedau-ThurnheerDaZ Lehrperson
Maria Victoria BastonFachlehrperson
Cornelia BaumgartnerKlassenassistenz für ISR
Patricia BianchiLehrperson
Barbara BlankLogopädie-Therapeut/-in
Jasmina BlümPsychomotorik-Therapeut/-in
Kim BolterFachlehrperson
Bernhard BöschLehrperson [2. Klasse Bösch / Herzog]
Corinne BrüllmannKindergartenlehrperson [Kindergarten Rossi oben]
Chantal ColenKlassenassistenz für ISR
Kavery Das GuptaLehrperson [3. Klasse Das Gupta]
Sonja DavatzLehrperson [6. Klasse Davatz]
Justyna Dürlewanger-LotkoKindergartenlehrperson [KiGa Freihof 1]
Nina FetscherinFachlehrperson
Göran FischerFachlehrperson
Danielle FrischIF-Lehrperson
Sandra Gargiulo-ZaltronKlassenassistenz für ISR
Nina Rebekka GremingerKindergartenlehrperson [KiGa Sonnenberg]
Oskar HäberlingLehrperson [2. Klasse Häberling]
Nicole HenslerLehrperson [6. Klasse Hensler]
Alessandra HerzogLehrperson [2. Klasse Bösch / Herzog]
Christian HeusserLehrperson [4. Klasse Heusser & Rettich]
Vanessa Milena HorberLehrperson [3. Klasse Horber]
Helin ImreIF-Lehrperson
Katharina Jäger-HörnlimannDaZ Lehrperson
Susan JanserFachlehrperson
Sylvie JelleyKindergartenlehrperson [Kindergarten Rossi oben]
Karin KälinFachlehrperson
Vera Kimmel Barreto de JesusLehrperson
Sascha KlägerKlassenassistenz für ISR
Vincenza Knüsli-BarzasiDaZ Lehrperson
Petra KreyenbühlLogopädie-Therapeut/-in
Barbara KünzlerIF-Lehrperson
Susanne Kuster-HallerTTG
Franziska LandoltLehrperson
Heike Leupi-KloeppelDaZ Lehrperson
Barbara LoichingerKindergartenlehrperson [Kindergarten Rossi unten]
Jeannine MeierLehrperson
Stephanie MorfLehrperson [5. Klasse Morf]
Aurélie MorierLehrperson
Sandra Müller-SauterKlassenassistenz für ISR
Nadine Müntener-WägerLehrperson [4. Klasse Wanger & Müntener]
Ariane Oesch AlderLehrperson [1. Klasse Staub & Oesch]
Cornelia PalomboLehrperson
Barbara RathsLehrperson [1. Klasse Raths]
Anna ReichmuthPsychomotorik-Therapeut/-in
Katrin Rettich-KammLehrperson [4. Klasse Heusser & Rettich]
Szilvia RévészPsychomotorik-Therapeut/-in
Stéphanie RichterKindergartenlehrperson [KiGa Schwandel Gelb]
Dagmar SchäferDaZ Lehrperson
Carmen ScheiberTTG
Seraina SchlittlerFachlehrperson
Brigitta Schmid-BlumTTG
Sarah SieberSchulische/-r Heilpädagoge/-in
Erwin SteinerSchulische/-r Heilpädagoge/-in
Marie-Carole Stevens-HattLehrperson
Karin ThalmannKlassenassistenz für ISR
Sara Thalmann-MiserezAufgabenhilfe
Simone VogelPsychomotorik-Therapeut/-in
Patricia WegmüllerSchulleiter/-in
Linda WeibelKindergartenlehrperson [Kindergarten Feldmoos]
Stefanie WiggerLehrperson
Rosmarie ZeroualSchulleiter/-in
Anita ZieglerKlassenassistenz für ISR