Schule Thalwil

Lehrpersonen

Livia AllenspachDaZ Lehrperson
Nadja Bachmann-GigerIF-Lehrperson
Sibylle BalsigerSchulische/-r Heilpädagoge/-in
Monika Baumgartner-StauberKlassenassistenz für ISR
Chantal Baumgartner-ZieglerKindergartenlehrperson [Kindergarten Freihof 2]
Romina BisigIF-Lehrperson
Jenny Elizabeth BlackwellTTG
Denise BossertIF-Lehrperson
Franz-Xaver BühlmannLehrperson [4. Klasse Bühlmann]
Maja De LucaMGA-Lehrperson
Justyna Dürlewanger-LotkoKindergartenlehrperson [Kindergarten Freihof 1]
Karin Endriss MatteiLehrperson [3. Klasse Endriss & Gehrig]
Peter FüegSchulleiter/-in
Nathalie GebhartDaZ Lehrperson
Bettina Gehrig-VanoliLehrperson [3. Klasse Endriss & Gehrig]
Jasmin GilliandLehrperson [2. Klasse Gilliand]
Annina Gloor-WirzFachlehrperson
Pascal GublerSchulische/-r Heilpädagoge/-in
Andreas GutLehrperson [5. Klasse Gut]
Kerstin HaslerKlassenassistenz für ISR
Urs HelblingSchulleiter/-in
Sonja HumbelBetreuung Blockzeiten
Sacha Hürzeler-KampstraLehrperson [1. Klasse Hürzeler & Klöti]
Helin ImreIF-Lehrperson
Katharina Jäger-HörnlimannDaZ Lehrperson
Michael JoderFachlehrperson Schwimmen
Carmen JordiDaZ Lehrperson
Christina Kälin-LindauerKlassenassistenz für ISR
Ariane Klöti-LeberLehrperson [1. Klasse Hürzeler & Klöti]
Cornelia Koch-HuonderKlassenassistenz für ISR
Claudia LässerLehrperson [4. Klasse Lässer]
Dina LehmannLehrperson [6. Klasse Lehmann]
Verena Leu-BürglerKindergartenlehrperson [Kindergarten Platte]
Kim LuongLehrperson [3. Klasse Luong]
Joël LüthiFachlehrperson
Doris MartiTTG
Silvia MeierLehrperson [2. Klasse Meier]
Frédéric NebelBegabungsförderung
Tina NussbaumerIF-Lehrperson
Nora Petersen-VogtKlassenassistenz für ISR
Yasmin RogenmoserLehrperson [1. Klasse Rogenmoser]
Alicja RybakSchulische/-r Heilpädagoge/-in
Sonja SaugyLehrperson [5. Klasse Saugy]
Samuel SchallerDaZ Lehrperson
Barbara SchärerKindergartenlehrperson [Kindergarten Platte]
Sandra Schneider-StettlerKindergartenlehrperson [Kindergarten Freihof 2]
Irene SchreyerLehrperson [1. Klasse Schreyer]
Belinda SchulerLehrperson [4. Klasse Schuler]
Céline Monique SteinmetzLehrperson [5. Klasse Steinmetz]
Meret StörkLehrperson (Vikarin) [5. Klasse Saugy]
Sonja Tagmann-RauterTTG
Lamia TorlicLehrperson [3. Klasse Torlic]
Vibeke VingnaesKindergartenlehrperson [Kindergarten Freihof 1]
Elisabeth Wechsler SchwitterLogopädie-Therapeut/-in
Viviane Werner KälinKlassenassistenz für ISR
Jana WolffLogopädie-Therapeut/-in
Bettina WüestFachlehrperson
Yvonne Zberg-DalmasSchulische/-r Heilpädagoge/-in
Dominique ZgraggenLehrperson [6. Klasse Zgraggen]