Schule Thalwil
Nadja Bachmann-GigerIF-Lehrperson
Sibylle BalsigerSchulische/-r Heilpädagoge/-in
Chantal Baumgartner-ZieglerKindergartenlehrperson [Kindergarten Freihof 1]
Romina BisigFachlehrperson
Jenny Elizabeth BlackwellTTG
Barbara BlankLogopädie-Therapeut/-in
Denise BossertKindergartenlehrperson [Kindergarten Freihof 2]
Franz-Xaver BühlmannLehrperson [6. Klasse Bühlmann]
Maja De LucaFachlehrperson
Justyna Dürlewanger-LotkoKindergartenlehrperson [Kindergarten Freihof 1]
Karin Endriss MatteiLehrperson [2. Klasse Endriss & Gehrig]
Nathalie GebhartDaZ Lehrperson
Bettina Gehrig-VanoliLehrperson [2. Klasse Endriss & Gehrig]
Jasmin GilliandLehrperson [1. Klasse Gilliand]
Annina Gloor-WirzLehrperson
Andreas GutLehrperson [4. Klasse Gut]
Urs HelblingSchulleiter/-in
Sacha Hürzeler-KampstraLehrperson [3. Klasse Hürzeler & Vuillemin]
Katharina Jäger-HörnlimannDaZ Lehrperson
Michael JoderFachlehrperson Schwimmen
Carmen JordiDaZ Lehrperson
Christina Kälin-LindauerKlassenassistenz für ISR
Ariane Klöti-LeberLehrperson
Cornelia Koch-HuonderKlassenassistenz für ISR
Claudia LässerLehrperson [6. Klasse Lässer]
Dina LehmannLehrperson [5. Klasse Lehmann]
Verena Leu-BürglerKindergartenlehrperson [Kindergarten Platte]
Kim LuongLehrperson [2. Klasse Luong]
Doris MartiTTG
Alexandra Massaro-SpengerKindergartenlehrperson [Kindergarten Freihof 2]
Silvia MeierLehrperson [1. Klasse Meier]
Frédéric NebelIF-Lehrperson
Tina NussbaumerIF-Lehrperson
Gudrun OrmannsIF-Lehrperson
Yasmin RogenmoserMusiklehrperson [3. Klasse Rogenmoser]
Alicja RybakSchulische/-r Heilpädagoge/-in
Sonja SaugyLehrperson [4. Klasse Saugy]
Daniela Lorena SchäferIF-Lehrperson
Samuel SchallerDaZ Lehrperson
Barbara SchärerKindergartenlehrperson [Kindergarten Platte]
Sandra Schneider-StettlerKindergartenlehrperson [Kiga Gotthardstrasse 2]
Irene SchreyerLehrperson [3. Klasse Schreyer]
Belinda SchulerLehrperson [6. Klasse Schuler]
Céline Monique SteinmetzLehrperson [4. Klasse Steinmetz]
Sonja Tagmann-RauterTTG
Karin ThalmannKlassenassistenz für ISR
Lamia TorlicLehrperson [2. Klasse Torlic]
Vibeke VingnaesKindergartenlehrperson [Kindergarten Freihof 1]
Thomas VuilleminLehrperson [3. Klasse Hürzeler & Vuillemin]
Elisabeth Wechsler SchwitterLogopädie-Therapeut/-in
Viviane Werner KälinKlassenassistenz für ISR
Jana WolffLogopädie-Therapeut/-in
Bettina WüestLehrperson
Dominique ZgraggenLehrperson [5. Klasse Zgraggen]