Lehrpersonen

Amiet-Keller IsabelleFachlehrperson
Aronsky EvaDaZ Lehrperson
Bachofner RegulaKindergartenlehrperson [Kiga Gotthardstrasse 1]
Baumgartner-Stauber MonikaKlassenassistenz für ISR
Blum-Bucher CarmenKindergartenlehrperson [Kiga Gotthardstrasse 2]
Bodmer SusannaLehrperson
Burrell Yesmina MelissaKindergartenlehrperson [Kiga Schwandel Gelb]
Busenhart-Nüssli UrsulaLehrperson
Camenzind-Schneider EvaLehrperson [4. Klasse Haars & Camendzind]
Chochard SibylleKindergartenlehrperson [Kiga Tödistrasse]
De Luca MajaFachlehrperson
de Ridder TillLehrperson
Deuber-Dössegger MonikaAufgabenhilfe
Eich IrèneLehrperson [3. Klasse Eich]
Forleo-Stämpfli AndreaSchulische/-r Heilpädagoge/-in
Gloor-Bieri TabeaIF-Lehrperson
Goutziomitros EfthimiosLehrperson [5. Klasse Goutziomitros]
Gräzer ClaudiaDaZ Lehrperson
Haars CarolineLehrperson [4. Klasse Haars & Camendzind]
Iten SvenjaLehrperson [4. Klasse Iten]
Jud MartinLehrperson [5. Klasse Jud]
Kirby PaulineLehrperson
Klein BenediktKindergartenlehrperson [Kiga Schwandel Grün]
Koch-Huonder CorneliaKlassenassistenz für ISR
Koller MarianneLogopädie-Therapeut/-in
Kunz-Kohler UrsulaLehrperson
Kurz EvelineLehrperson
Lengsfeld LynnLehrperson [6. Klasse Lengsfeld & Marsilii]
Lorenz JanaLogopädie-Therapeut/-in
Maane StellaTTG
Marsilii SaraLehrperson [6. Klasse Lengsfeld & Marsilii]
Marty ClaudiaLehrperson [6. Klasse Marty]
Mathys UrsinaDaZ Lehrperson
Meier MarinaIF-Lehrperson
Monsurate SirahLehrperson
Moosmann Baumgartner GabrielaLehrperson [1. Klasse Moosmann & Zwahlen]
Ottiger DanielaSchulische/-r Heilpädagoge/-in
Quadroni LetiziaKindergartenlehrperson [Kiga Tödistrasse]
Reina LorenaIF-Lehrperson
Rimoldi-Knuchel RegulaSchulische/-r Heilpädagoge/-in
Romanelli OliviaSchulische/-r Heilpädagoge/-in
Ryffel RamonaKindergartenlehrperson [Kiga Jenny-Schloss]
Schaermeli BettinaLehrperson [3. Klasse Schaermeli]
Schiesser SabinaLehrperson [1. Klasse Schiesser]
Schneider-Stettler SandraKindergartenlehrperson [Kiga Gotthardstrasse 2]
Schwitter FranziskaDaZ Lehrperson
Seiler MiraKindergartenlehrperson [Kiga Schwandel Gelb]
Simon-Schmid KarinTTG
Skudnigg FabienneLehrperson [2. Klasse Skudnigg]
Stauber-Suter MichèleSchulische/-r Heilpädagoge/-in
Stockhammer FelicitasDaZ Lehrperson
Urzino NoemiLehrperson [2. Klasse Urzino]
Zagnoli CarolineKlassenassistenz für ISR
Zemp ElianeLehrperson
Zürcher AlexanderSchulleiter/-in
Zwahlen-Ruf EvelineLehrperson [1. Klasse Moosmann & Zwahlen]