Schule Thalwil
Isabelle Amiet-KellerFachlehrperson
Eva AronskyDaZ Lehrperson
Regula BachofnerKindergartenlehrperson [Kiga Gotthardstrasse 1]
Monika Baumgartner-StauberKlassenassistenz für ISR
Carmen Blum-BucherKindergartenlehrperson [Kiga Gotthardstrasse 2]
Susanna BodmerLehrperson
Yesmina Melissa BurrellKindergartenlehrperson [Kiga Schwandel Gelb]
Eva Camenzind-SchneiderLehrperson
Sibylle ChochardKindergartenlehrperson [Kiga Tödistrasse]
Maja De LucaFachlehrperson
Irène EichLehrperson [3. Klasse Eich]
Nadine EschmannSchulleiter/-in
Fabian FässlerLehrperson
Andrea Forleo-StämpfliSchulische/-r Heilpädagoge/-in
Tabea Gloor-BieriIF-Lehrperson
Efthimios GoutziomitrosLehrperson [5. Klasse Goutziomitros]
Claudia GräzerDaZ Lehrperson
Caroline HaarsLehrperson [4. Klasse Haars]
Svenja ItenLehrperson [4. Klasse Iten]
Martin JudLehrperson [5. Klasse Jud]
Christina Kälin-LindauerKlassenassistenz für ISR
Denise Karg-ZimmerliKlassenassistenz für ISR
Benedikt KleinKindergartenlehrperson [Kiga Schwandel Grün]
Marianne KollerLogopädie-Therapeut/-in
Eveline KurzLehrperson
Lynn LengsfeldLehrperson [6. Klasse Lengsfeld & Marsilii]
Mirjam LohouriSchulleiter/-in
Stella MaaneTTG
Sara MarsiliiLehrperson [6. Klasse Lengsfeld & Marsilii]
Claudia MartyLehrperson [6. Klasse Marty]
Ursina MathysDaZ Lehrperson
Marina MeierIF-Lehrperson
Gabriela Moosmann BaumgartnerLehrperson [1. Klasse Moosmann & Zwahlen]
Sandra Müller-SauterKlassenassistenz für ISR
Daniela OttigerSchulische/-r Heilpädagoge/-in
Letizia QuadroniKindergartenlehrperson [Kiga Tödistrasse]
Lorena ReinaIF-Lehrperson
Tatjana RengelLehrperson
Regula Rimoldi-KnuchelSchulische/-r Heilpädagoge/-in
Ramona RyffelKindergartenlehrperson [Kiga Jenny-Schloss]
Bettina SchaermeliLehrperson [3. Klasse Schaermeli]
Sabina SchiesserLehrperson [1. Klasse Schiesser]
Sandra Schneider-StettlerKindergartenlehrperson [Kiga Gotthardstrasse 2]
Mira SeilerKindergartenlehrperson [Kiga Schwandel Gelb]
Karin Simon-SchmidTTG
Fabienne SkudniggLehrperson [2. Klasse Skudnigg]
Michèle Stauber-SuterSchulische/-r Heilpädagoge/-in
Felicitas StockhammerDaZ Lehrperson
Noemi UrzinoLehrperson [2. Klasse Urzino]
Jana WolffLogopädie-Therapeut/-in
Eliane ZempLehrperson
Eveline Zwahlen-RufLehrperson [1. Klasse Moosmann & Zwahlen]